Bełchatów 2012

23 - 25.11.2012 · 36 teams · 78 games · See statistics

Friday, 23 November

23.11 18:00
Details
Plan B 3 : 9
(1 : 4)
ŚKC Kretes
23.11 18:00
Details
ŚKC Katowice 5 : 9
(3 : 3)
Kaliningrad
23.11 18:00
Details
Tikatukatam 4 : 7
(2 : 4)
BKC Bełchatów II
23.11 18:00
Details
Touch My Stone 0 : 6
(0 : 4)
Coctail
23.11 18:00
Details
Grey Wolves 2 : 3
(2 : 2)
Polaris
23.11 18:00
Details
30 sth 7 : 3
(4 : 2)
Szukam szczotki
23.11 20:00
Details
Fazi 4 : 2
(3 : 2)
TrzyDoZera.pl
23.11 20:00
Details
KKC zero7 3 : 9
(1 : 4)
Team Kamyczek
23.11 20:00
Details
Taki Mix 6 : 2
(4 : 2)
Absztyfikanci
23.11 20:00
Details
Smok 6 : 0
(4 : 0)
Amber Ice (Russia)
23.11 20:00
Details
Kamikaze 10 : 3
(5 : 1)
Nox
23.11 20:00
Details
Ice Hajmer 2 : 5
(2 : 4)
BKC Bełchatów I

Saturday, 24 November

24.11 10:00
Details
Taki Mix 6 : 1
(4 : 1)
BKC Bełchatów II
24.11 10:00
Details
Miedziane Pociski 5 : 4
(3 : 3)
Kamikaze
24.11 10:00
Details
Axel 10 : 2
(4 : 2)
Curlusy Baniate
24.11 10:00
Details
RKC Halonet 9 : 2
(3 : 2)
30 sth
24.11 08:00
Details
Curlusy Baniate 9 : 3
(4 : 2)
KKC Krakofsky Team
24.11 10:00
Details
ŚKC Kretes 4 : 2
(3 : 2)
Team Kamyczek
24.11 08:00
Details
RKC Halonet 8 : 2
(4 : 2)
KKC Podgórze
24.11 08:00
Details
GKC Gdańsk Kobiety 0 : 6
(0 : 6)
Miedziane Pociski
24.11 08:00
Details
Axel 8 : 1
(3 : 1)
Polskie Zawodniczki Curlingu
24.11 08:00
Details
GKC Gdańsk Mężczyźni 3 : 4
(3 : 3)
Marlex
24.11 08:00
Details
Monkey Man Team 2 : 4
(2 : 4)
KS Juniorzy
24.11 14:00
Details
Ice Hajmer 3 : 3
(3 : 3)
Szukam szczotki
24.11 14:00
Details
Absztyfikanci 3 : 7
(2 : 4)
KKC Krakofsky Team
24.11 14:00
Details
KKC Podgórze 2 : 6
(2 : 4)
Polskie Zawodniczki Curlingu
24.11 14:00
Details
Plan B 2 : 4
(2 : 3)
KKC zero7
24.11 14:00
Details
Touch My Stone 3 : 6
(2 : 4)
Amber Ice (Russia)
24.11 14:00
Details
Nox 10 : 1
(5 : 1)
GKC Gdańsk Kobiety
24.11 10:00
Details
Coctail 0 : 8
(0 : 5)
Smok
24.11 12:00
Details
BKC Bełchatów I 4 : 7
(3 : 2)
KS Juniorzy
24.11 12:00
Details
GKC Gdańsk Mężczyźni 4 : 5
(3 : 2)
Grey Wolves
24.11 12:00
Details
Monkey Man Team 7 : 0
(5 : 0)
Tikatukatam
24.11 16:00
Details
Taki Mix 5 : 6
(2 : 4)
Axel
24.11 12:00
Details
Fazi 3 : 8
(2 : 4)
Kaliningrad
24.11 12:00
Details
Marlex 6 : 9
(3 : 3)
Polaris
24.11 12:00
Details
ŚKC Katowice 7 : 1
(4 : 1)
TrzyDoZera.pl
24.11 18:00
Details
Coctail 2 : 6
(2 : 4)
Fazi
24.11 18:00
Details
30 sth 4 : 5
(2 : 3)
Nox
24.11 18:00
Details
Curlusy Baniate 2 : 7
(2 : 3)
Marlex
24.11 18:00
Details
Grey Wolves 6 : 4
(3 : 3)
BKC Bełchatów II
24.11 16:00
Details
Polaris 2 : 10
(2 : 4)
Kamikaze
24.11 16:00
Details
Monkey Man Team 4 : 3
(3 : 3)
ŚKC Katowice
24.11 16:00
Details
ŚKC Kretes 3 : 8
(3 : 3)
RKC Halonet
24.11 20:00
Details
Amber Ice (Russia) 7 : 3
(3 : 3)
KKC zero7
24.11 18:00
Details
Team Kamyczek 6 : 2
(3 : 2)
BKC Bełchatów I
24.11 16:00
Details
Smok 8 : 3
(3 : 3)
Miedziane Pociski
24.11 18:00
Details
KKC Krakofsky Team 1 : 13
(1 : 5)
Polskie Zawodniczki Curlingu
24.11 16:00
Details
Kaliningrad 5 : 4
(4 : 2)
KS Juniorzy
24.11 20:00 Tikatukatam 6 : 3 GKC Gdańsk Kobiety
24.11 20:00 KKC Podgórze 7 : 4 Touch My Stone
24.11 20:00 Absztyfikanci 4 : 2 Szukam szczotki
24.11 20:00 GKC Gdańsk Mężczyźni 7 : 4 Ice Hajmer
24.11 20:00
Details
Plan B 9 : 6
(2 : 1)
TrzyDoZera.pl

Sunday, 25 November

25.11 13:00
Details
BKC Bełchatów I 3 : 10
(3 : 3)
30 sth
25.11 13:00
Details
Ice Hajmer 10 : 2
(5 : 2)
Touch My Stone
25.11 13:00
Details
Absztyfikanci 4 : 3
(2 : 3)
Coctail
25.11 13:00
Details
Curlusy Baniate 7 : 3
(4 : 2)
KKC zero7
25.11 13:00
Details
Tikatukatam 8 : 3
(3 : 2)
Szukam szczotki
25.11 13:00
Details
KKC Podgórze 7 : 2
(4 : 2)
KKC Krakofsky Team
25.11 15:00
Details
Axel 5 : 1
(4 : 1)
Smok
25.11 15:00
Details
Grey Wolves 5 : 6
(2 : 3)
KS Juniorzy
25.11 09:00
Details
Grey Wolves 4 : 4
(4 : 2)
KS Juniorzy
25.11 15:00
Details
Miedziane Pociski 6 : 2
(3 : 2)
Polskie Zawodniczki Curlingu
25.11 15:00
Details
Monkey Man Team 6 : 0
(3 : 0)
Team Kamyczek
25.11 09:00
Details
TrzyDoZera.pl 5 : 3
(3 : 2)
GKC Gdańsk Kobiety
25.11 15:00
Details
Kaliningrad 1 : 7
(1 : 4)
RKC Halonet
25.11 11:00
Details
Taki Mix 3 : 10
(2 : 3)
Team Kamyczek
25.11 11:00
Details
Miedziane Pociski 6 : 4
(4 : 2)
ŚKC Kretes
25.11 11:00
Details
Monkey Man Team 11 : 2
(4 : 1)
Marlex
25.11 11:00
Details
Kamikaze 2 : 8
(2 : 4)
Polskie Zawodniczki Curlingu
25.11 11:00
Details
Smok 3 : 3
(3 : 2)
Axel
25.11 11:00
Details
Kaliningrad 4 : 4
(3 : 3)
RKC Halonet
25.11 09:00
Details
BKC Bełchatów I 7 : 6
(4 : 2)
Plan B
25.11 09:00
Details
ŚKC Katowice 5 : 3
(2 : 3)
GKC Gdańsk Mężczyźni
25.11 09:00
Details
Nox 4 : 3
(3 : 3)
Fazi
25.11 09:00
Details
Amber Ice (Russia) 2 : 5
(2 : 4)
Polaris
25.11 15:00
Details
Polaris 2 : 5
(2 : 4)
Nox