Mentor Toruń Cup 2015

25 - 27.09.2015 · 16 teams · 44 games · See statistics

27 Sep 15:00

27.09 15:00
Details
Marlex 8 : 2
(5 : 2)
MCC Bez Endu
27.09 15:00
Details
Smok i Jego Wakacyjna Kompanija 4 : 8
(3 : 4)
Sopot Curling Team
27.09 15:00
Details
Plan B 6 : 1
(5 : 1)
Gdańsk Curling Club
27.09 15:00
Details
POS Łódź Kamyczek 9 : 8
(5 : 4)
Toruń Curling Team

27 Sep 11:00

27.09 11:00
Details
Sopot Curling Team 8 : 2
(4 : 2)
MCC Bez Endu
27.09 11:00
Details
Smok i Jego Wakacyjna Kompanija 5 : 4
(4 : 3)
Marlex

27 Sep 08:00

27.09 08:00
Details
Smok i Jego Wakacyjna Kompanija 7 : 5
(4 : 3)
POS Łódź Kamyczek
27.09 08:00
Details
Toruń Curling Team 5 : 6
(4 : 3)
Marlex
27.09 08:00
Details
Sopot Curling Team 6 : 4
(4 : 3)
Plan B
27.09 08:00
Details
Gdańsk Curling Club 5 : 7
(3 : 4)
MCC Bez Endu

26 Sep 19:30

26.09 19:30
Details
MCC Bez Endu 5 : 4
(4 : 3)
AZS Gliwice Rozbitki
26.09 19:30
Details
Baltic Team 3 : 6
(3 : 4)
Plan B
26.09 19:30
Details
Sopot Curling Club Wa`ku ta 1 : 9
(1 : 5)
POS Łódź Kamyczek

26 Sep 16:45

26.09 16:45
Details
AZS Gliwice Rozbitki 1 : 8
(1 : 4)
Toruń Curling Team
26.09 16:45
Details
Gdańsk Curling Club 11 : 1
(4 : 1)
POS Łódź Kamyczek
26.09 16:45
Details
Curlusy Baniate 5 : 8
(3 : 4)
Baltic Team
26.09 16:45
Details
Plan B 6 : 7
(4 : 3)
Marlex

26 Sep 13:30

26.09 13:30
Details
Axelerator 2 : 12
(1 : 6)
ISRS Culani Warszawa
26.09 13:30
Details
Team Kolorki 4 : 5
(3 : 4)
Sopot Curling Club Wa`ku ta
26.09 13:30
Details
KKC Mistral 3 : 4
(3 : 4)
MCC Bez Endu

26 Sep 10:45

26.09 10:45
Details
Toruń Curling Team 1 : 10
(1 : 5)
Sopot Curling Team
26.09 10:45
Details
MCC Bez Endu 5 : 7
(3 : 5)
Plan B
26.09 10:45
Details
POS Łódź Kamyczek 5 : 7
(3 : 4)
Smok i Jego Wakacyjna Kompanija
26.09 10:45
Details
Curlusy Baniate 4 : 5
(3 : 3)
AZS Gliwice Rozbitki

26 Sep 08:00

26.09 08:00
Details
Axelerator 2 : 7
(1 : 5)
Team Kolorki
26.09 08:00
Details
Sopot Curling Club Wa`ku ta 4 : 9
(2 : 5)
Marlex
26.09 08:00
Details
Baltic Team 3 : 8
(3 : 4)
Gdańsk Curling Club
26.09 08:00
Details
KKC Mistral 9 : 2
(7 : 1)
ISRS Culani Warszawa

25 Sep 17:45

25.09 17:45
Details
KKC Mistral 6 : 8
(2 : 5)
Baltic Team
25.09 17:45
Details
ISRS Culani Warszawa 2 : 11
(1 : 6)
Gdańsk Curling Club
25.09 17:45
Details
Toruń Curling Team 7 : 3
(4 : 3)
Sopot Curling Club Wa`ku ta
25.09 17:45
Details
Sopot Curling Team 6 : 4
(3 : 4)
Marlex

25 Sep 15:00

25.09 15:00
Details
MCC Bez Endu 2 : 7
(2 : 5)
POS Łódź Kamyczek
25.09 15:00
Details
Plan B 3 : 5
(2 : 3)
Smok i Jego Wakacyjna Kompanija
25.09 15:00
Details
Curlusy Baniate 12 : 0
(6 : 0)
Axelerator
25.09 15:00
Details
Team Kolorki 5 : 6
(4 : 3)
AZS Gliwice Rozbitki

25 Sep 11:45

25.09 11:45
Details
Gdańsk Curling Club 5 : 8
(3 : 4)
Marlex
25.09 11:45
Details
ISRS Culani Warszawa 1 : 14
(1 : 7)
Sopot Curling Team
25.09 11:45
Details
Toruń Curling Team 4 : 3
(3 : 3)
KKC Mistral
25.09 11:45
Details
Sopot Curling Club Wa`ku ta 9 : 6
(4 : 3)
Baltic Team

25 Sep 09:00

25.09 09:00
Details
Plan B 9 : 3
(4 : 3)
Team Kolorki
25.09 09:00
Details
POS Łódź Kamyczek 17 : 2
(6 : 1)
Axelerator
25.09 09:00
Details
MCC Bez Endu 8 : 5
(4 : 3)
Curlusy Baniate
25.09 09:00
Details
AZS Gliwice Rozbitki 4 : 5
(2 : 3)
Smok i Jego Wakacyjna Kompanija