Gliwice Curling Cup II

13 - 15.11.2015 · 24 teams · 60 games · See statistics

Team Games Points Ends won Stones won Ends lost Stones lost
1. Krysia 6 11 19 35 -18 -23
2. Die Fantastichen Klassichen Vier 6 10 24 52 -16 -20
3. Ogień 6 10 23 35 -17 -27
4. Smok 6 9 23 35 -14 -20
5. Curlusy Baniate 6 8 23 33 -19 -22
6. Monkey Man Team 6 7 20 30 -16 -24
7. Rozbitki 6 6 23 37 -16 -24
8. KS Juniorzy 6 6 22 36 -16 -33
9. Ice Rockets 5 6 18 31 -16 -29
10. ŚKC Kretes 5 6 18 30 -16 -27
11. Powiatowy Zarząd Dróg 5 6 17 29 -16 -27
12. Kamyczek 5 5 12 23 -17 -26
13. KKC Mistral 5 4 17 27 -15 -30
14. 30 sth 5 4 17 25 -18 -27
15. Plan B 5 4 14 33 -18 -28
16. KKC Byle Do Domu 5 3 13 23 -21 -28
17. Zabójczy Kwartet 4 3 12 17 -11 -18
18. Bez Endu 4 3 11 18 -15 -17
19. Nox 4 2 13 24 -15 -26
20. KKC Vector 4 2 12 18 -14 -28
21. KKC Trzy Kropki 4 2 11 18 -17 -35
22. The Gentlemen 4 2 11 14 -15 -35
23. KKC First Aid 4 1 10 11 -15 -34
24. ŚKC Wataha 4 0 8 12 -20 -38

15 Nov 16:15

15.11 16:15
Details
Krysia 6 : 6
(3 : 4)
Ogień
15.11 16:15
Details
Smok 8 : 4
(4 : 3)
KS Juniorzy
15.11 16:15
Details
Die Fantastichen Klassichen Vier 5 : 4
(4 : 3)
Monkey Man Team
15.11 16:15
Details
Rozbitki 4 : 6
(4 : 4)
Curlusy Baniate

15 Nov 13:00

15.11 13:00
Details
Rozbitki 7 : 3
(4 : 2)
30 sth
15.11 13:00
Details
ŚKC Kretes 7 : 6
(4 : 3)
KKC Mistral
15.11 13:00
Details
Plan B 1 : 8
(1 : 6)
Curlusy Baniate
15.11 13:00
Details
Powiatowy Zarząd Dróg 7 : 1
(5 : 1)
KKC Byle Do Domu

15 Nov 10:45

15.11 10:45
Details
Ogień 8 : 5
(3 : 3)
KS Juniorzy
15.11 10:45
Details
Krysia 6 : 4
(4 : 3)
Smok
15.11 10:45
Details
Die Fantastichen Klassichen Vier 8 : 3
(4 : 3)
Ice Rockets
15.11 10:45
Details
Monkey Man Team 3 : 1
(3 : 1)
Kamyczek

15 Nov 08:30

15.11 08:30
Details
Plan B 14 : 1
(5 : 1)
KKC First Aid
15.11 08:30
Details
KKC Trzy Kropki 5 : 8
(4 : 3)
Bez Endu
15.11 08:30
Details
Powiatowy Zarząd Dróg 8 : 7
(3 : 3)
KKC Vector
15.11 08:30
Details
KKC Byle Do Domu 11 : 4
(4 : 3)
ŚKC Wataha

14 Nov 20:45

14.11 20:45
Details
30 sth 8 : 4
(4 : 3)
Nox
14.11 20:45
Details
Rozbitki 13 : 1
(5 : 1)
The Gentlemen
14.11 20:45
Details
Zabójczy Kwartet 3 : 6
(2 : 3)
Kamyczek
14.11 20:45
Details
Ice Rockets 5 : 3
(4 : 2)
Curlusy Baniate

14 Nov 18:30

14.11 18:30
Details
Smok 6 : 3
(5 : 2)
ŚKC Kretes
14.11 18:30
Details
Die Fantastichen Klassichen Vier 13 : 3
(5 : 2)
KKC Mistral
14.11 18:30
Details
KS Juniorzy 4 : 8
(2 : 4)
Krysia
14.11 18:30
Details
Ogień 5 : 4
(4 : 3)
Monkey Man Team

14 Nov 16:15

14.11 16:15
Details
KKC Byle Do Domu 2 : 6
(2 : 5)
30 sth
14.11 16:15
Details
Kamyczek 6 : 6
(4 : 3)
Rozbitki
14.11 16:15
Details
Bez Endu 3 : 3
(2 : 3)
KKC First Aid
14.11 16:15
Details
Powiatowy Zarząd Dróg 8 : 3
(5 : 2)
ŚKC Wataha

14 Nov 13:00

14.11 13:00
Details
KKC Vector 4 : 11
(2 : 5)
Ice Rockets
14.11 13:00
Details
Plan B 3 : 8
(1 : 5)
ŚKC Kretes
14.11 13:00
Details
KKC Trzy Kropki 1 : 10
(1 : 6)
Curlusy Baniate
14.11 13:00
Details
Die Fantastichen Klassichen Vier 13 : 2
(5 : 2)
The Gentlemen

14 Nov 10:45

14.11 10:45
Details
KS Juniorzy 6 : 3
(3 : 2)
KKC Mistral
14.11 10:45
Details
Smok 4 : 4
(2 : 3)
Monkey Man Team
14.11 10:45
Details
Ogień 7 : 5
(5 : 2)
Nox
14.11 10:45
Details
Krysia 5 : 3
(3 : 3)
Zabójczy Kwartet

14 Nov 08:30

14.11 08:30
Details
KKC Trzy Kropki 7 : 5
(4 : 3)
Powiatowy Zarząd Dróg
14.11 08:30
Details
Ogień 3 : 3
(2 : 3)
Zabójczy Kwartet
14.11 08:30
Details
ŚKC Kretes 8 : 4
(4 : 3)
30 sth
14.11 08:30
Details
KKC Mistral 6 : 3
(4 : 2)
Plan B

13 Nov 18:30

13.11 18:30
Details
Bez Endu 4 : 5
(3 : 4)
Curlusy Baniate
13.11 18:30
Details
The Gentlemen 4 : 8
(2 : 4)
Monkey Man Team
13.11 18:30
Details
KKC Byle Do Domu 4 : 4
(3 : 4)
Rozbitki
13.11 18:30
Details
KKC Vector 3 : 6
(3 : 3)
Krysia

13 Nov 16:15

13.11 16:15
Details
ŚKC Kretes 4 : 8
(3 : 4)
Zabójczy Kwartet
13.11 16:15
Details
Powiatowy Zarząd Dróg 1 : 9
(1 : 6)
KKC Mistral
13.11 16:15
Details
KKC Trzy Kropki 5 : 12
(2 : 5)
Plan B
13.11 16:15
Details
Ogień 6 : 4
(5 : 3)
30 sth

13 Nov 13:00

13.11 13:00
Details
ŚKC Wataha 3 : 12
(2 : 5)
Die Fantastichen Klassichen Vier
13.11 13:00
Details
Nox 9 : 3
(4 : 3)
KKC First Aid
13.11 13:00
Details
Smok 8 : 2
(5 : 1)
Kamyczek
13.11 13:00
Details
KS Juniorzy 10 : 4
(5 : 2)
Ice Rockets

13 Nov 10:45

13.11 10:45
Details
KKC Byle Do Domu 5 : 7
(3 : 4)
Monkey Man Team
13.11 10:45
Details
Rozbitki 3 : 4
(3 : 2)
Krysia
13.11 10:45
Details
KKC Vector 4 : 3
(4 : 3)
Bez Endu
13.11 10:45
Details
The Gentlemen 7 : 1
(6 : 1)
Curlusy Baniate

13 Nov 08:30

13.11 08:30
Details
KS Juniorzy 7 : 2
(6 : 1)
ŚKC Wataha
13.11 08:30
Details
Die Fantastichen Klassichen Vier 1 : 5
(1 : 4)
Smok
13.11 08:30
Details
KKC First Aid 4 : 8
(3 : 4)
Ice Rockets
13.11 08:30
Details
Nox 6 : 8
(4 : 3)
Kamyczek